more options

Any information concerning commissionees not listed would be greatly appreciated.


Commissionees by Years:

Class of 1980
Name School
Brian F. Barno Binghamton
Harry E. Cartland, Jr. Cornell
Michael J. Cummings
William L. Dewhurst
Steven H. Francis
Ralph G. Hay
Jeffrey D. Lovin
Shirley A. MeyersCortland
Joseph A. MinerCornell
Susan Lorraine Mitiguy
Curley MorganBinghamton
Richard G. MorganCornell
Richard J. Pezullo
Stanley C. Preczewski
Andrew D. StaufferIthaca
Carol Lee Swallow
John P. WilliamsonCornell
Class of 1981
Name School
Henry J. BankerCornell
Joseph DeAngeloBinghamton
Cynthia A. ErnstCornell
Michael M. Forster
Christopher M. Garcia
David G. Giovacchini
Thomas A. Grue
Sergio Mercado, Jr.Cortland
John T. Mooney, Jr.Cornell
Paulette R, PinchbeckIthaca
Augusta A. PlassmanCornell
Christopher E. SemlerIthaca
James R. SlavtiCornell
Class of 1982
Name School
Robert W. Bailey Cornell
Henry J. Banker
Van L. Bicknell
Peter M. Broderick
Robin E. CalandraCortland
Douglas W. ClaytonCornell
Michael M. Forster
Edwin D. Hoskins
Dana M. Isaacoff
Kevin B. Keenan
Frank J. Loprest, Jr.
Steven G. Mariano
Philip B. Mathews, Jr.Cortland
Kyle E. McSlarrowCornell
Susan M. Pearl
Wendy S. Schwier
Robert A. Seipel, Jr.
William P. Veillette
Daniel J. Wilkerson
Bart L. WoodworthCortland
Class of 1983
Name School
Randall H. Bretzin Cornell
Scott G. Cole
David M. Crowell
Duncan D. Huyler
Steven P. Liparulo
Peter F. Messmer
Martin M. Mooradian
Gayle E. Moncrief
Gregory D. Roes
Louis M. Schwartz
Steven W. Shields
Amy M. Taylor
Class of 1984
Name School
Joseph A. Brendler Cornell
Mark A. Brown
Heriberto CepedaCortland
James S. ChaseCornell
John P. Constable
Eric P. Darnauer
Gregg P. GerlachCornell
Paul E. Gott
Robert B. Hart
Otis E. JacksonCortland
Donna M. James
Russell R. JamesCornell
Laura L. Kellam
John T. McAndrewsCortland
Keith E. Mullet
Kevin A. O'MearaCornell
Anita L. Riddle
Roger M. RosewallBinghamton
Claire L. SchneiderIthaca
Eric R. SchusterCortland
Paul A. Silberquit
Mark A. ThompsonElmira
Allen R. WolffCornell
Reed S. Woodworth
Class of 1985
Name School
David L. AbbottCornell
John H. AdamsTompkins Cortland Community College
John M. BickersCornell
Raphael W. CaloiaCortland
Rita CaporicciCornell
Patrick J Collins
Curtis E. Cornelssen
Gregg W. Cullings
Robert D. Davis
Scott S. David
Karen T. Elftmann
Ramon L FranciscoIthaca
Glenn P. GenestCornell
Duncan A. Gillis, II.
Mary E. Graf
Jeffery J. Hagen
Paul B. HernandezCortland
Eddie J. Hill
Christopher P. HoneCornell
Elmer P. Hoop, III.
Karl S.F. Kirchner
Martin N. KopchoBroome County Community College
William T. Lothers, Jr.Cornell
Timothy F. Lynch
Peter K. MontgomeryTomplinks Cortland Community College
Scott W. MooreCornell
Douglas S. Mulbury
Samuel S. Yoon Nam
Roxanne M. Nosal
Angela H. Reifler
Debra L. SchneidermanCortland
Lawrence M. SmithCornell
Timothy Ralph Smith
John M. Trainor, Jr.
Michelle R. Viise
Nancy B. Zelinsky
Class of 1986
Name School
Harold G. Beal III.Cortland
Ray M. BryantCornell
Samuel C. Chamberlain
Weysan Dun
Jonathan D. Goldsmith
Karen A. Jule
Stephen H. Kessinger
Karl E. Klupar
John S. Mapes
William Joseph Martin, Jr.
Stephen McAuliffe
Judy A. Miller
George M. Slovak
Marian F. Smith
Class of 1987
Name School
Scott HinesCornell
Paul P.PossentiCortland
Class of 1988
Name School
Ian R. Ashcroft Cornell
Bruce E Bensink
David W. BremerCortland
Deborah A. BrownCornell
Robert M. ChristolonCortland
Christopher D. CallCornell
Timothy R. CookIthaca
John W. Dargle, Jr.Cortland
Stephen M DonweberCornell
Abraham H. DorphCornell
Dale Ganley
PDaniel W. GoodaleCortland
David J. HorwhatCornell
John William Lasko
Eric C. Luebbe
George T. Macko
Paige T MalinCortland
Jeffrey L. MatriccinoCornell
Duc H. Nguyen
Michael D. Stalford
Douglas M. Sinclair
Jeffery R. Spina
Allan C. Stam III.
Angela Dawn Thompson
Scott M. Ward
Lawrence J. White, Jr.
Thomas A. Wilson
Class of 1989
Name School
John R. AllenCornell
Richard L. BaileyIthaca
Curtis J BartosikCornell
Stephen P. BellCortland
Jennifer L. BergeronCornell
Steven L. Bratt
Rachel A. DemundaCortland
Anne EspositoCornell
John C. FleschCortland
Darcie L. Gillett
Bruce L. Graves, Jr.Cornell
Mark N. GrdovicCortland
Christine L. Harvey
Michael J. HertzendorfIthaca
Judith L. HyttenCornell
Jeffery F. JepsonIthaca
James M. JohnsonCornell
Charles A. Kelly
Michele E. Kin
John P. KorczCortland
Kenneth A. KrauseIthaca
Michael C. LambertCortland
Frank A. Lombardi
Regina H. MayorCornell
James Scott McPhersonCornell
Eric J. MosherCortland
Brian J. Myers
Mary V. NoelCornell
Kathryn S. Otis
Antonio E. OwensCortland
Michael D. PeloquinCornell
Christopher B. Pultz
Robert L. Richard
Brandon A. Roth
Matthew J. Schultz
Nancy M. Stroer
Jeffery H. Sung
Robert J. VanHoesenCortland
Rex R. WempenCornell
Gary C. Wirth
George Ross Winters III.
Andrew R. YoungBinghamton